Numerous potholes 已存档

3020 14th St Nw Washington, District of Columbia 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

1274868

Submitted To:

DC 311

类别:

Alley Repair Investigation

已查看:

221 次数

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

14-00257899

说明

Unlimited number of potholes becoming more and more dangerous to vehicles and pedestrians.


3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。