Illegal Dumping Archived

136 Starr St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12749574

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There is bulk trash near the Stop sign at Starr/Newhall


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.