Missed Trash Pickup Ouvert

383–407 Lynn Fells Pkwy Melrose MA 02176, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

12750209

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Catégorie:

Missed Trash Pickup

Vues:

22 fois

Quartier:

Melrose

A signalé:

le

Description

At the dog park the trash needs to be picked up badly.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What was the day of the missed pickup?
A. not sure

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...