Illegal Parking Archived

1005 Columbia Rd Boston, MA 02125, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12750359

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

364 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101004366312

Description

2JAT53 parked in no parking zone within 20 feet of crosswalk. dangerously blocks sight lines to pedestrians entering crosswalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.