Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Acknowledged

132-134 Weymouth Rd Town of Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12751558

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Blighted property. Grass unkept. Parking lot unmonitored.

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. Formerly Porter & Chester
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Property Maintenace Violations, Vacant or Abandoned Structures, Trash, Discarded Items or Debris, Long Grass or Unkempt Vegetation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.