Trash & Recycling Issues Open

724 Humphrey Street Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12752161

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

A mattress was dumped on the sidewalk in front of 724 Humphrey Street. Would appreciate removal before it gets rained on this afternoon.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...