Trash & Recycling Issues Open

Humphrey St Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12752179

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

I hope the street sweeper will clean up the candy along the parade route today.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...