Street Signs Archived

Orlando Dr & Enfield St Enfield, Connecticut, 06082 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12754847

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

No parking sign at beginning of Orlando Dr is bent over. Vehicle backed into it.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.