Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

312 E 9th St Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12755625

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vandalized landscaping at the community center in Victoria park. Plants pulled out & thrown around, others stomped & kicked loose.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.