Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

910 N Coronado Dr Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12756122

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Street light is basically inop since it goes up into the tree Tree needs trimming so we get use of and safety of having a light The light works but is totally obstructed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...