Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous Archived

315 Alewife Brook Parkway Somerville, MA 02144, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1275665

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Department of Public Works - Miscellaneous

Viewed:

247 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Bike path from Broadway to the rotary going past Dilboy Stadium is covered in glass and broken tree branches making it dangerous to ride or walk.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City Staff (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.