Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs Open

610–628 Winthrop St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12757153

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

very large limbs have fallen and are completely blocking the sidewalk at a dangerous intersection for pedestrians

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. Winthrop St
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Issue(s) with tree(s) - please click all that apply.
A. Fallen Tree
Q. Other (please be as descriptive as possible)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.