Missed Trash Pickup Ouvert

160 Grove St Melrose MA 02176, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12759207

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Catégorie:

Missed Trash Pickup

Vues:

12 fois

Quartier:

Melrose

A signalé:

le

Description

Missed trash pickup at 160 Grove

a aussi demandé...
Q. What was the day of the missed pickup?
A. Monday

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...