Codes Compliance Archived

1000 30th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33704 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12761165

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

123 times

Reported:

on

Description

Home is being operated as an Airbnb.

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Laura Leach
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 3831 8th Ave s
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.