Public works items Open

283 S Tiago Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12762606

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Road Construction Projects

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

There are cones and a beige box that was left behind after the construction on cooper. Can this be picked asap.

also asked...
Q. What category were you initially looking for?
A. construction items

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...