Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Archived

3920 Belfry Cir Corona, CA, 92883, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12764743

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Street light is not working

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. 596.10
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. Night time

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.