Tree Pruning Request Open

26 Clayton Ave Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12764782

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown tree branch’s

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 26 Clayton ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Can’t walk by on sidewalk check it out wow thank you

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.