Tree Pruning Request Open

23 Clayton Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12765676

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

23 Clayton ave overgrown tree branches

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 23 Clayton ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Can’t walk by

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.