Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Open

W. Via Del Rio And Border Av @ Stater Bros Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12766504

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The RTA bus stop next to Stater Bros shopping center, trash is over flowing and it looks terrible has been like that for over a week and it's getting worse.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.