Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1444 Via Del Rio Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12766610

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trees and bushes over grown into walkway.


2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.