Graffiti on Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

8501 Thermal St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24003895

Issue ID:

1276676

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

539099

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.