Water Closed

913 Euclaire Ave Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12768293

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Water

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Trickle of water coming from fire hydrant watch valve at NE corner of Euclaire and Charles.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Valve box leaking
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. No Answer Given
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...