Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Item On Public Way - Bulk Acknowledged

(42.28412 -71.78450) Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12768459

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Item On Public Way - Bulk

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

test

also asked...
Q. Is it obstructing traffic or the sidewalk?
A. test
Q. Day and time of dumping if known.
A. test
Q. How long has it been there?
A. test
Q. What is the item?
A. test
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, provide a description of the vehicle. Include make, model and plate number if possible.
A. test
Q. Do you know the source?
A. test

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.