Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

8913 Georgia St Detroit, MI 48213, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12768762

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

trash and debris from occupied house


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.