Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

805 S Howard St Corona, California, 92879 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12770563

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Tree is very overgrown and hangs very low


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.