Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Open

321 S Main St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12770853

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Corona mall parking light pole out for several months.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. After sunset

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.