Codes Compliance Archived

2945 68th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33710 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12771180

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Description

Trash & Rec. can are setting in front of house for the last year.

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Dorothy Ainsworth
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 2975 68th St. N 33710
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.