Illegal Dumping Archived

1259 Hoke Loop Rd Fayetteville, North Carolina, 28314 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12771738

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

445843

Description

Illegal dumping scattered trash in right-away

also asked...
Q. Please describe items dumped.
A. Scattered trash

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.