Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

8800 Van Dyke Ave Detroit, MI 48213, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12772048

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

18 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

blk bags and construction debris at business


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.