Curbside - DPW ONLY Closed

8668 Woodlawn Ave Detroit, MI 48213, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12772279

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

3 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree debris from rear yard of occupied house

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...