Curbside - DPW ONLY Closed

7510 Iowa St Hamtramck, MI 48212, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12772496

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

8 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

construction debris and trash at vacant house

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...