Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

17898 Beland St Detroit, MI 48234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12773740

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

25 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree debris from lot possibly from rear yard occupied houses


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.