Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

925 S Lincoln Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12774989

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Pieces of wood on dirt strip between sidewalk and curb.


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.