Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1200 W Tenth St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12775055

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Some, not all, of the traffic and parking signs on 10th St. in front of corona high school down to Lincoln Ave.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON SIGN

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.