Other Archived

85 High St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12775225

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Disgusting trash in the CVS raised bed that’s supposed to be filled with flowers. It’s been like this for years and it’s an embarrassment to Medford Square. CVS have some decency and clean up the mess.

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. 85 high street CVS

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.