Abandoned vehicle Archived

856-864 N Main St Corona, CA, 92880, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12775524

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned vehicle. Workers at Habit stated it has been there overnight with hazards flashing.


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.