Litter Drop-off Point Open

717s S Roosevelt Ave Columbus, Ohio, 43209 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12775623

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Litter Drop-off Point

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Dead possum in alley behind 717 S Roosevelt.


New Comment

I want to...