Illegal Dumping Archived

Apricot Ct Fayetteville, North Carolina, 28311 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12775864

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

446089

Description

Trash bags on the street corner

also asked...
Q. Please describe items dumped.
A. Black bags trash

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.