Roadway Concern Archived

9556-9570 Old Route 108 Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12260

Issue ID:

1277642

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

677 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

there is a hole at the end of the driveway in the road and it is soft around it.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.