Miscellaneous Open

304 Washington St Melrose, MA 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12776654

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

the crosswalk across Washington at Trenton is faded and poorly marked.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...