Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Curbside - DPW ONLY Acknowledged

5521 Radnor St Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12777961

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

2 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

furniture construction debris at occupied house


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.