Illegal Dumping Archived

600 Hope Mills Rd Fayetteville, North Carolina, 28304 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12778320

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

446193

Description

lots of trash, mattress, etc.

also asked...
Q. Please describe items dumped.
A. Trash, mattress

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.