Curbside - DPW ONLY Closed

13714 Linnhurst St Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12779506

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

1 time

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

tree debris and furniture possibly from occupied house

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...