Curbside - DPW ONLY Closed

13829 Linnhurst St Detroit, MI 48205, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12779567

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

construction debris and tree debris at vacant house under renovation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...