Mosquitos & Midge Flies Archived

2338 S Banning St Gilbert AZ 85295, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12781060

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Mosquitos & Midge Flies

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-22370

Description

Resident that lives here has her water running all day and creating mosquitoes and bugs can someone contact resident and let her know not to run her water 10 hours a day


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.