Household, Yard Waste Đã lưu trữ

1311 Ritchie Ct Fayetteville, NC 28314, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

12781239

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Danh mục:

Household, Yard Waste

Đã xem:

16 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Fayetteville

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

446365

Mô tả

dresser, crib, 2 whole pallets bookshelves, entertainment center and other items from move

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. MISSED SERVICE
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. CART OUR OVER 24 HOURS. Containers shall be removed from the curb the day that they are serviced and shall not be stored in front of a dwelling or commercial establishment or otherwise in front of the building line closest to the street. Any variations from these requirements require the approval of the Solid Waste Manager. Failure to remove the container from the curb the day that the container is serviced is deemed in violation.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

2 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận FayFixIt (Automatic) (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Đã đóng FayFixIT (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.