Property Clean Up Archived

1041 Walnut Ave Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1278151

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

602 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

NEIGHBOR DESCRIBES A OCCUPIED PROPERTY WHERE THERE IS TRASH ALL OVER THE PROPERTY. PLEASE CHECK FOR VIOLATIONS.


5 Comments

  • City of Canton IT Department_2 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Stephanie (Registered User)

  • Annonymous (Guest)

  • Canton City Public Health RLM (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Canton IT Department_1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.