Tree Pruning Request Open

23 Newbern Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12782234

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Branch’s covering street light and wires very dangerous needs a bad trimming come see thank you can’t see street light never been trimmed please trim

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 23 Newbern Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. Very dangerous branches in way of wires and street light

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.