Tree Pruning Request Ouvert

54 Newbern Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12782339

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

5 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Tree grows / hangs over sidewalk impeding passage. Same thing every year. Owners do not bother cutting back.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 54 Newbern
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.