Water Conservation Issues (not in a Park/Parkway) Archived

935 N Mckinley St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12784552

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Water continuously leaking across sidewalk in front of Inland Vineyard Church on McKinley

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Water Leak/Leaking Sprinklers

6 Comments

  • Team corona. Keep clean1 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Utilities Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.